Deprecated: get_settings is deprecated since version 2.1.0! Use get_option() instead. in /var/www/vhosts/ohiovalleyofficials.com/ohiovalleyofficials.com/wp-includes/functions.php on line 4778

Deprecated: get_settings is deprecated since version 2.1.0! Use get_option() instead. in /var/www/vhosts/ohiovalleyofficials.com/ohiovalleyofficials.com/wp-includes/functions.php on line 4778
Southwest District – 2011 Tournament Eligible Officials – Girls | Ohio Valley Basketball Officials Association | Cincinnati Ohio

Deprecated: get_settings is deprecated since version 2.1.0! Use get_option() instead. in /var/www/vhosts/ohiovalleyofficials.com/ohiovalleyofficials.com/wp-includes/functions.php on line 4778

Deprecated: get_settings is deprecated since version 2.1.0! Use get_option() instead. in /var/www/vhosts/ohiovalleyofficials.com/ohiovalleyofficials.com/wp-includes/functions.php on line 4778

Southwest District – 2011 Tournament Eligible Officials – Girls

Posted by | December 4, 2010 .

Southwest District – 2011 Tournament Eligible Officials – Girls
Note: Tournament eligibility is not a guarantee of an tournament assignment.

Permit # First Name Last Name City
127008 JAMES ABBOTT JR CINCINNATI
153364 CHAD ADAMS Loveland
149835 MARC ALLEN CINCINNATI
167308 TOM ANGST HAMILTON
163452 JASON ARTHUR MAINEVILLE
150102 JEFFREY AYERS CINCINNATI
117323 RICHARD BACON LIBERTY TOWNSHIP
149209 KENNETH BAILEY BATAVIA
161568 RON BAIRD CINCINNATI
155325 TODD BAKER BROOKVILLE
140125 WILLIS BALES FRANKLIN
102255 LEE BARLOW KETTERING
124666 JEFFREY BARNES FAIRFIELD
143563 JEFFERY BARNEY DAYTON
163488 JUSTIN BASS CINCINNATI
140994 TIMOTHY BAUMGARDNER MILFORD
155025 ROBERT BEASLEY MIAMISBURG
139930 ORRIE BECKMAN HAMILTON
158800 KEVIN BECKSTEDT SIDNEY
145413 CHRISTOPHER BECKSTEDT COVINGTON
148229 WADE BENT EVENDALE
136057 THOMAS BERNS FLORENCE
163284 ALAN BERTKE BEAVERCREEK
106751 LAWRENCE BETSCH CINCINNATI
129286 KEVIN BIRKOFER CINCINNATI
119576 RICHARD BITTNER LOVELAND
149839 DANIEL BLEY CLEVES
101160 GARY BLOOM BATAVIA
158785 NICHOLAS BLOOMFIELD Independence
160189 SHANNON BONE CINCINNATI
134526 CRAIG BOWMAN GREENVILLE
116350 JOHN BRADOSKY Centerville
162596 MARK BRANDEWIE FORT LORAMIE
153632 KIRK BRINKER AMELIA
126178 JOE BRINKMANN CINCINNATI
133055 TERRY BROOKS MONROE
156846 STEVE BUCHEIT CINCINNATI
120939 KENNY CHADWELL BETHEL
131031 JAY CHAPMAN JR SPRINGFIELD
142026 ROD CHARLTON DAYTON
101641 PATRICK CHIMENTO III SPRINGFIELD
157438 ANTHONY CIAVARELLA CINCINNATI
103350 RONALD CLARKE II DAYTON
144936 ROTH COLEMAN CINCINNATI
167767 TYRONE COLLIER PIQUA
153630 MICHAEL CONDON CINCINNATI
158672 RYAN CONDON CINCINNATI
133961 KEITH COOLEY KETTERING
167699 JAY COOPER CINCINNATI
147100 RENARD COUSINEAU SHARONVILLE
150150 MARK CROWTHERS HAMILTON
113657 RICK DELANEY SPRINGFIELD
134687 THOMAS DELISIO CINCINNATI
141848 JOHN DIETSCH SPRINGFIELD
155291 TIM DONOVAN JR CINCINNATI
134790 TIMOTHY DONOVAN SR CINCINNATI
137059 Tim Dougherty Cincinnati
146141 ANDREW DOUGLASS Mason
157254 MARVIN DOYLE LAWRENCEBURG
163231 THOMAS DUNLAP CINCINNATI
158779 DOUG EASTER NEW RICHMOND
169779 CRAIG ECKSTEIN Maineville
156566 BILL ELLIS KETTERING
145609 Tim ENGEL WILLIAMSBURG
158860 JOEY EVERIDGE SPRINGFIELD
153529 JESSE FARK JACKSON CENTER
133076 GIP FEHRING MAINEVILLE
161350 Tom Feie Cincinnati
169706 RANDY FERRELL FRANKLIN
163259 RICH FISHER TROY
131060 BRUCE FISHER WEST CHESTER
144703 KEVIN FORRER TIPP CITY
149164 ALAN FORSYTHE LOVELAND
142362 MARK FORTMAN BELLBROOK
141886 JAMES FOSTER CINCINNATI
162760 JEFF FRUHWIRTH BEAVERCREEK
167719 DOUGLAS FYFFE BELLBROOK
171220 ANDREW GALANIDO NEW RICHMOND
155847 KEN GALLO WEST CHESTER
151659 BRETT GAULT WEST CARROLLTON
176277 JEROME GILBERT Cincinnati
170013 JON GILLESPIE HUNTSVILLE
174251 JULIE GLASER XENIA
145593 JAMES GOFORTH MIDDLETOWN
118360 DONALD GOLDSCHMIDT FORT LORAMIE
113468 DALE GOODWIN HARRISON
134793 EDDIE GREGORY UNION
156916 DAVID GRIFFITH BEAVERCREEK
165672 DAVID GROSS DAYTON
149857 RAY GROTHAUS CINCINNATI
121023 STEVEN GROVE S CHARLESTON
158674 BOB GRUBER AMELIA
173687 ELENA GULIANTS BEAVERCREEK
136988 TONY HALEY WILMINGTON
132706 TIMOTHY HALEY WILMINGTON
156918 KRISTI HALL Middletown
128783 DOUGLAS HARMON CINCINNATI
138986 ARTHUR HARPER BELLEFONTAINE
153518 KEITH HARRISON TROY
140123 SCOTT HARTLEY CAMDEN
129406 ANDREW Heims NEW CARLISLE
156782 STEPHEN HENRY Springfield
146212 BRIAN HETTERICH HAMILTON
169600 RANDY HILER MT. ORAB
115044 MARK HIMMEGER BELLEFONTAINE
126067 MATTHEW HIMMEGER JACKSON CENTER
158783 GREG HODAPP CINCINNATI
163690 DANIEL HOLLAND FT LORAMIE
135019 ROBIN HOLZNECHT SPRINGBORO
163716 MARK HORTON TROY
168968 MARK HOYING DAYTON
134695 THOMAS HUIET MIDDLETOWN
165605 ANTHONY HUMPHREY HUBER HEIGHTS
151624 WILLIAM IMHOFF CINCINNATI
153340 BARRY JAMISON FAIRFIELD
145947 JAMES JOHNSON MASON
121431 KERMIT JONES SPRINGFIELD
111694 ROBERT JULIANO JR KETTERING
165602 STERLING KAIMIMOKU HUBER HEIGHTS
140965 JEFFREY KECKLER HUNTSVILLE
165034 KEVIN KEEFE MASON
152291 BRAD KELLEY MILFORD
165601 WILLIAM KIZER Bellbrook
149933 MATTHEW KLEINER LIBERTY TWP
141690 RANDY KLEINSMITH HAMILTON
140417 JEFFREY KLEPACZ DAYTON
161356 Virgil KNAPKE BATAVIA
161356 Virgil KNAPKE BATAVIA
153805 JASON KNODERER Maineville
116759 PAUL KROTH CINCINNATI
105780 Robert KRUTHAUPT CINCINNATI
136799 KEITH LARSEN VANDALIA
148135 CRAIG LATSCHA CINCINNATI
149286 JOSEPH LEE SPRINGFIELD
139243 DALE LEWIS BLANCHESTER
121236 ANTONIO LINGARDO WEST CHESTER
121236 ANTONIO LINGARDO WEST CHESTER
169645 KELVIN LITTLE DAYTON
124361 BROOKS LOEB NEW CARLISLE
161435 HENRY LUCAS JR TROY
163525 RODNEY MACK DAYTON
163235 PAUL MAFFEY CINCINNATI
161367 CYNTHIA MALONEY MIDDLETOWN
151755 JAMES MARABLE TROTWOOD
155209 JENNIFER MAYO-LONG* miamisburg
142259 KYLE MCCULLOUGH TIPP CITY
141792 RYAN MCCURLEY FRANKLIN
140135 RANDY MCMAHAN HAMILTON
173080 Kevin McMahan Hamilton
156840 SHANE MEENACH Cincinnati
143626 JOHN MEYER HAMILTON
106040 DOUGLAS MILLER SPRINGFIELD
134907 DENNIS MILLER KETTERING
153645 TOM MOEHRING CINCINNATI
162765 RANDY MOELLER DAYTON
161444 MARTY MONTEROSSO FAIRFIELD
137057 BOB NEAL LIBERTY TWP
165480 JACQUELINE OEN Botkins
169079 LIONELL OGBURN Springfield
126054 STEVE PARKS MIDDLETOWN
118781 DAVE PARR XENIA
167697 MIKE PEDDICORD MAINEVILLE
130794 GLEN PERRY CINCINNATI
102528 DAVID PFISTER NEW CARLISLE
102528 DAVID PFISTER NEW CARLISLE
158778 CHRIS PICKERILL RUSSEVILLE
143562 JOSEPH POE BROOKVILLE
141698 GREG POPOLIN LOVELAND
145999 KEVIN POTTER HAMILTON
150154 RYAN PROFFITT HAMILTON
132514 RICHARD PURTELL CINCINNATI
163526 MICHAEL REED XENIA
167709 CHRISTOPHER REED XENIA
143524 LOWELL RICHEY SARDINIA
108658 ROBERT ROACH JAMESTOWN
143740 RICK ROBERTS BEAVERCREEK
145367 DARRELL RODGERS CINCINNATI
174157 Jessica Roeth Troy
136558 STEVE ROSSI MONROE
130869 JERRY ROTELLA LOVELAND
102228 TERRY ROY CINCINNATI
149876 JAMES RUDISELL CINCINNATI
171706 RON RUSSO CINTI
139906 SCOTT RUXER NEW LEBANON
119267 BOBBY SAGERS JR CINCINNATI
143741 MARK SALOMON SPRINGBORO
134661 KENT SAUNDERS XENIA
158771 PAMELA SCHULTZ VANDALIA
143632 BRIAN SELZER CINCINNATI
151669 TODD SHAW New Castle
165560 TIMOTHY SHEEHY BATAVIA
111808 DAVE SHIRE Mason
147833 BRUCE SIGMAN SPRINGFIELD
146001 JOHN SILLETT FAIRFIELD
129308 GREGORY SIMS CINCINNATI
156921 BRANDON SMITH LEBANON
129414 JAMES SMITH XENIA
124199 HAROLD STEINKE JR KETTERING
161443 GREG STEINKER CINCINNATI
143471 PAMELA STEWART SPRINGFIELD
151691 CHRIS STOKES URBANA
155439 GREG STRICKLAND NEW CARLISLE
121144 CLAYTON STUPP LEWISBURG
101617 Gary Switzer LOVELAND
123475 TONY TAYLOR SPRINGFIELD
172205 ADAM TIMMERMAN Riverside
121146 DANNY TIPTON RIVERSIDE
165495 TODD TRAINER Cable
128168 WILLIAM TRENT WEST CARROLLTON
149408 JOSEPH TURNER Fort Loramie
153856 PAUL TURNER XENIA
153653 TERRANCE TURNER CINCINNATI
140139 WILLIAM UHL MASON
102784 GIL VOIGT CINCINNATI
165668 DEAN WAGGENSPACK KETTERING
171842 DAN WAGNER CINCINNATI
139674 JOE WAISANEN DAYTON
151683 MATTHEW WARNER CATAWBA
168168 LINCOLN WEAVER SPRINGFIELD
166615 CHAD WEINGART Kettering
112923 KELLY WHELAN CINCINNATI
125619 TIMOTHY WHETSEL YELLOW SPRINGS
141804 ERIC WHITMER HUBER HTS
121240 KENNETH WIDENER CINCINNATI
121485 WILLIAM WILLIS LAWRENCEBURG
163685 ROSS WOODRUFF SABINA
156832 ANTONIO WOODS CINCINNATI
130884 R David WORTMAN PIQUA
158773 FRANK WRIGHT EATON
149889 GUY WRIGHT CINCINNATI
141706 Joe Yoshimura CINCINNATI
150098 ANGELO ZOLOTAS MAINEVILLE

Source:  http://www.ohsaa.org/officials/assgnmts/results/gbk/gbkswvote.htm