Deprecated: get_settings is deprecated since version 2.1.0! Use get_option() instead. in /var/www/vhosts/ohiovalleyofficials.com/ohiovalleyofficials.com/wp-includes/functions.php on line 4778

Deprecated: get_settings is deprecated since version 2.1.0! Use get_option() instead. in /var/www/vhosts/ohiovalleyofficials.com/ohiovalleyofficials.com/wp-includes/functions.php on line 4778
Southwest District – 2011 Tournament Eligible Officials – Boys | Ohio Valley Basketball Officials Association | Cincinnati Ohio

Deprecated: get_settings is deprecated since version 2.1.0! Use get_option() instead. in /var/www/vhosts/ohiovalleyofficials.com/ohiovalleyofficials.com/wp-includes/functions.php on line 4778

Deprecated: get_settings is deprecated since version 2.1.0! Use get_option() instead. in /var/www/vhosts/ohiovalleyofficials.com/ohiovalleyofficials.com/wp-includes/functions.php on line 4778

Southwest District – 2011 Tournament Eligible Officials – Boys

Posted by | December 4, 2010 .

Southwest District – 2011 Tournament Eligible Officials
Note: Tournament eligibility is not a guarantee of an tournament assignment.

Permit # First Name Last Name City
127008 JAMES ABBOTT JR CINCINNATI
153364 CHAD ADAMS Loveland
121838 J. PAUL ARMSTRONG UNION CITY
163452 JASON ARTHUR MAINEVILLE
150102 JEFFREY AYERS CINCINNATI
141901 KYLE BACHMAN PIQUA
117323 RICHARD BACON LIBERTY TOWNSHIP
149209 KENNETH BAILEY BATAVIA
161568 RON BAIRD CINCINNATI
155325 TODD BAKER BROOKVILLE
161713 NATHAN BAKER BEAVERCREEK
140125 WILLIS BALES FRANKLIN
141679 CLINTON BARD MILFORD
158961 CHAD BARLOW CENTERVILLE
102255 LEE BARLOW KETTERING
143563 JEFFERY BARNEY DAYTON
140994 TIMOTHY BAUMGARDNER MILFORD
139930 ORRIE BECKMAN HAMILTON
158800 KEVIN BECKSTEDT SIDNEY
148229 WADE BENT EVENDALE
155324 THOMAS BERNING TIPP CITY
136057 THOMAS BERNS FLORENCE
134892 CHRISTOPHER BESECKER TROY
106751 LAWRENCE BETSCH CINCINNATI
129286 KEVIN BIRKOFER CINCINNATI
149839 DANIEL BLEY CLEVES
160189 SHANNON BONE CINCINNATI
134526 CRAIG BOWMAN GREENVILLE
116350 JOHN BRADOSKY Centerville
162596 MARK BRANDEWIE FORT LORAMIE
153632 KIRK BRINKER AMELIA
112418 STEVEN BROWN CINCINNATI
112674 EDWARD BROXTERMAN CINCINNATI
156846 STEVE BUCHEIT CINCINNATI
140179 FRANK BULLOCK JR MIAMISBURG
157256 BRANDON BURBRIDGE CINCINNATI
134685 DAVE CAMPBELL BLANCHESTER
136802 MIKE CATES Dayton
120939 KENNY CHADWELL BETHEL
142026 ROD CHARLTON DAYTON
101641 PATRICK CHIMENTO III SPRINGFIELD
157438 ANTHONY CIAVARELLA CINCINNATI
151605 PAUL CLARK Dayton
103350 RONALD CLARKE II DAYTON
144936 ROTH COLEMAN CINCINNATI
165610 TERRIL COLLIER TROY
167767 TYRONE COLLIER PIQUA
153630 MICHAEL CONDON CINCINNATI
133961 KEITH COOLEY KETTERING
167699 JAY COOPER CINCINNATI
147100 RENARD COUSINEAU SHARONVILLE
161372 RANDY CREAMER WAYNESVILLE
150150 MARK CROWTHERS HAMILTON
121744 LEE DAY LEBANON
143616 BRIAN DE PEEL CINCINNATI
113657 RICK DELANEY SPRINGFIELD
134687 THOMAS DELISIO CINCINNATI
155322 JOE DICK FAIRBORN
125488 CHARLES DOCKEN KETTERING
155291 TIM DONOVAN JR CINCINNATI
134790 TIMOTHY DONOVAN SR CINCINNATI
137059 Tim Dougherty Cincinnati
146141 ANDREW DOUGLASS Mason
157254 MARVIN DOYLE LAWRENCEBURG
166043 MARK DRAKE HAMILTON
158779 DOUG EASTER NEW RICHMOND
156566 BILL ELLIS KETTERING
145609 Tim ENGEL WILLIAMSBURG
153529 JESSE FARK JACKSON CENTER
133076 GIP FEHRING MAINEVILLE
161350 Tom Feie Cincinnati
131060 BRUCE FISHER WEST CHESTER
163259 RICH FISHER TROY
145602 CHRISTOPHER FLEMING AMELIA
144703 KEVIN FORRER TIPP CITY
142362 MARK FORTMAN BELLBROOK
141886 JAMES FOSTER CINCINNATI
171663 MIKE FREESE WEST LIBERTY
151659 BRETT GAULT WEST CARROLLTON
147840 EDDIE GIBBONS MIDDLETOWN
118360 DONALD GOLDSCHMIDT FORT LORAMIE
113468 DALE GOODWIN HARRISON
134793 EDDIE GREGORY UNION
156916 DAVID GRIFFITH BEAVERCREEK
158956 MARK GROFF ARCANUM
149857 RAY GROTHAUS CINCINNATI
121023 STEVEN GROVE S CHARLESTON
158674 BOB GRUBER AMELIA
136988 TONY HALEY WILMINGTON
132706 TIMOTHY HALEY WILMINGTON
156918 KRISTI HALL Middletown
128783 DOUGLAS HARMON CINCINNATI
138986 ARTHUR HARPER BELLEFONTAINE
153518 KEITH HARRISON TROY
140123 SCOTT HARTLEY CAMDEN
134994 DANNY HATHAWAY PIQUA
159013 RONALD HAWKINS CINCINNATI
129406 ANDREW Heims NEW CARLISLE
156782 STEPHEN HENRY Springfield
146212 BRIAN HETTERICH HAMILTON
149860 ROBERT HILL CINCINNATI
115044 MARK HIMMEGER BELLEFONTAINE
126067 MATTHEW HIMMEGER JACKSON CENTER
163690 DANIEL HOLLAND FT LORAMIE
135019 ROBIN HOLZNECHT SPRINGBORO
142163 MIKE HOPKINS CINCINNATI
168968 MARK HOYING DAYTON
151624 WILLIAM IMHOFF CINCINNATI
153340 BARRY JAMISON FAIRFIELD
125813 RANDY JOHNSON HAMILTON
145947 JAMES JOHNSON MASON
167713 JAMES JOHNSON DAYTON
121431 KERMIT JONES SPRINGFIELD
111694 ROBERT JULIANO JR KETTERING
165602 STERLING KAIMIMOKU HUBER HEIGHTS
165034 KEVIN KEEFE MASON
129300 CRAIG KELLER HAMILTON
152291 BRAD KELLEY MILFORD
123910 DAVID KING SIDNEY
149933 MATTHEW KLEINER LIBERTY TWP
140417 JEFFREY KLEPACZ DAYTON
161356 Virgil KNAPKE BATAVIA
153805 JASON KNODERER Maineville
117430 DANIEL KOTERBA CINCINNATI
143734 JOHN KRONOUR Tipp City
105780 Robert KRUTHAUPT CINCINNATI
161578 ANDREW LARKINS NORTH BEND
149868 KEVIN LARSEN CINCINNATI
136799 KEITH LARSEN VANDALIA
149286 JOSEPH LEE SPRINGFIELD
139243 DALE LEWIS BLANCHESTER
121236 ANTONIO LINGARDO WEST CHESTER
169645 KELVIN LITTLE DAYTON
124361 BROOKS LOEB NEW CARLISLE
161435 HENRY LUCAS JR TROY
163525 RODNEY MACK DAYTON
151755 JAMES MARABLE TROTWOOD
142259 KYLE MCCULLOUGH TIPP CITY
141792 RYAN MCCURLEY FRANKLIN
101611 ROBERT MCCURLEY LEBANON
163341 TIM MCKEOWN CINCINNATI
140135 RANDY MCMAHAN HAMILTON
156840 SHANE MEENACH Cincinnati
143626 JOHN MEYER HAMILTON
158679 BRIAN MEYER harrison
147745 CHRIS MILLER SPRINGBORO
134907 DENNIS MILLER KETTERING
161444 MARTY MONTEROSSO FAIRFIELD
129412 Michael Morris Springfield
157250 KEVIN MOTLEY LIBERTY TWP
102327 DAVID NASH URBANA
137057 BOB NEAL LIBERTY TWP
169079 LIONELL OGBURN Springfield
126054 STEVE PARKS MIDDLETOWN
167697 MIKE PEDDICORD MAINEVILLE
154817 ANTONIO PENA URBANA
130794 GLEN PERRY CINCINNATI
102528 DAVID PFISTER NEW CARLISLE
158778 CHRIS PICKERILL RUSSEVILLE
165577 JOSEPH PIENING Amelia
143562 JOSEPH POE BROOKVILLE
141698 GREG POPOLIN LOVELAND
145999 KEVIN POTTER HAMILTON
150154 RYAN PROFFITT HAMILTON
132514 RICHARD PURTELL CINCINNATI
141699 MICHAEL RAMEY CINCINNATI
143524 LOWELL RICHEY SARDINIA
108658 ROBERT ROACH JAMESTOWN
145367 DARRELL RODGERS CINCINNATI
136558 STEVE ROSSI MONROE
130869 JERRY ROTELLA LOVELAND
149876 JAMES RUDISELL CINCINNATI
139906 SCOTT RUXER NEW LEBANON
134224 Jon SAGERS CINCINNATI
119267 BOBBY SAGERS JR CINCINNATI
105976 ROBERT SAGERS SR CINCINNATI
143741 MARK SALOMON SPRINGBORO
134661 KENT SAUNDERS XENIA
158771 PAMELA SCHULTZ VANDALIA
168153 PHILIP SCOTT MASON
143632 BRIAN SELZER CINCINNATI
151669 TODD SHAW New Castle
165560 TIMOTHY SHEEHY BATAVIA
165369 STEVEN SHORT XENIA
171631 CHRIS SHOUP TROY
147833 BRUCE SIGMAN SPRINGFIELD
121438 MICHAEL SIMS MIAMISBURG
129308 GREGORY SIMS CINCINNATI
106476 ROGER SMITH SPRINGFIELD
156921 BRANDON SMITH LEBANON
124199 HAROLD STEINKE JR KETTERING
161443 GREG STEINKER CINCINNATI
165579 STEVE STEPHENS CINCINNATI
143471 PAMELA STEWART SPRINGFIELD
171225 Timothy Stewart Terrace Park
151691 CHRIS STOKES URBANA
121144 CLAYTON STUPP LEWISBURG
101617 Gary Switzer LOVELAND
123475 TONY TAYLOR SPRINGFIELD
172205 ADAM TIMMERMAN Riverside
121146 DANNY TIPTON RIVERSIDE
165495 TODD TRAINER Cable
128168 WILLIAM TRENT WEST CARROLLTON
141481 MYCHAEL TURNER DAYTON
149408 JOSEPH TURNER Fort Loramie
153856 PAUL TURNER XENIA
142033 JONATHAN TURTON DAYTON
149883 MATTHEW VELTEN BATAVIA
112886 FRANK VITT WEST LIBERTY
139674 JOE WAISANEN DAYTON
151683 MATTHEW WARNER CATAWBA
147288 JOHN WENDERFER FLORENCE
163685 ROSS WOODRUFF SABINA
156832 ANTONIO WOODS CINCINNATI
158773 FRANK WRIGHT EATON
149889 GUY WRIGHT CINCINNATI
141706 Joe Yoshimura CINCINNATI
167707 EDWIN YOUNG MASON
150098 ANGELO ZOLOTAS MAINEVILLE

Source:  http://www.ohsaa.org/officials/assgnmts/results/bbk/bbkswvote.htm